AK24090750
Location: Kodiak
Type: Public Order Crime [PUBO]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/06/2024, at approximately 19:47 hours, Alaska State Troopers observed a person involved in disorderly conduct. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 47 YOA Sarrah Luna for Disorderly Conduct.
Posted on 9/10/2024 9:08:54 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment