AK24090839

Location: Kodiak
Type: Driving Under the Influence [DUI]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/07/2024, at approximately 01:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop for a traffic violation. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 20 YOA Mason Mullian of Kodiak for MOCA and DUI.

Posted on 9/10/2024 9:10:00 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment