AK24090841
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLC
Dispatch Text:
On 9-7-24 AST stopped a vehicle for a moving violation. The driver was identified as 63 year old Kenneth Ely. Records indicated that his license was cancelled. He was cited and released.
Posted on 9/11/2024 6:37:51 AM by DPS\bmhatch