AK24090995
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/07/2024 at approximately 15:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating a protective order. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:56:30 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment