AK24091076

Location: Noorvik
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/07/2024, at approximately 19:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.

Posted on 9/10/2024 9:12:11 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment