AK24091172
Location: North Pole
Type: Trespassing 2nd
Dispatch Text:
Alaska State Troopers found Jeantamas Brown, 42, and Scott Aiken, 61, trespassing in the Holmes Transfer Site after it had closed. They were issued summonses to appear in court for Trespassing 2nd Degree and ejected from the property.
Posted on 9/8/2024 7:40:40 AM by DPS\japoole