AK24091390
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On 09/08/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a domestic disturbance. Charges were forwarded to the District Attorney's Office.
Posted on 9/9/2024 2:57:55 AM by DPS\japoole