AK24091991
Location: KODIAK
Type: SELL DUNGENESS CRAB WITHOUT CATCHER-SELLER PERMIT
Dispatch Text:
On September 10, 2024, Kelly Broyles 58 years old from Foresthill, California was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers for Sell Dungeness Crab Without Catcher-Seller Permit in Kodiak. Arraignment is scheduled in Kodiak District Court on October 4th, 2024.
Posted on 9/10/2024 2:15:50 PM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers