AK24092254

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On September 10, 2024, at approximately 2346 hours, AST received a theft report. The investigation is still ongoing.

Posted on 9/11/2024 8:51:18 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez