AK24092294
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 10/01/2024 at 0100 hours a Trooper observed a vehicle bearing incorrect plates at an address in Fairbanks. While at the residence, Clyde Searles was identified and arrested for his three warrants.
Posted on 10/1/2024 5:04:25 AM by DPS\hrchurness