AK24092401

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 10/10/24 AST initiated a traffic stop and passenger in the vehicle was identified as Kristine Charlie who had a warrant out for her arrest. She was remanded at FCC on her warrant. 

Posted on 10/11/2024 7:24:19 AM by DPS\bamirr