AK24092569

Location: Fort Yukon
Type: Domestic Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On September 22, 2024, at approximately 1141 hours, AST received the report of a domestic disturbance in Fort Yukon. The case has been sent to the District Attorney Office for review.

Posted on 9/27/2024 10:46:27 AM by DPS\jrongstad