AK24092652
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 09/12/24 AST initiated a traffic stop on a vehicle for failing to use turn signal and investigation revealed driver Gabe Stephens 21 year old out of Fairbanks was intoxicated. Gabe was remanded at FCC for DUI.
Posted on 9/12/2024 3:45:01 AM by DPS\bamirr