AK24093083
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 10/04/24 AST initiated a traffic stop for equipment violation on vehicle. The passenger identified as Heidi Self had an active warrant out for her arrest. She was remanded at FCC on his warrant.
Posted on 10/5/2024 8:10:22 AM by DPS\bamirr