AK24093167
Location: Tok
Type: Failure to Affix the Locking Tag to Big Game Animal
Dispatch Text:
On 9/20/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Eric Novelli, age 56 of Ooltewah, TN, for failure to affix the locking tag to big game animal. Arraignment is scheduled for 10/24/24 at 1330 hours in Tok District Court.
Posted on 9/21/2024 3:05:57 PM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers