AK24093517

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On 09/13/2024 at 2321 hours the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a runaway juvenile in the area of Collage Rd and University Ave. The investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 9/17/2024 11:53:12 PM by DPS\dsdicken