AK24093886
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Death
Dispatch Text:
On 09/15/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a medical call in Fairbanks. A death investigation was opened due to the incident.
Posted on 9/15/2024 7:46:57 AM by DPS\japoole