AK24093930

Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Trespassing

Dispatch Text:

On 09/15/24 at 1205 hours, AST was notified that Robert Malone, age 53 of Wasilla, had unlawfully trespassed onto a family members property in Palmer. Malone was arrested and remanded for Criminal Trespassing in the 2nd Degree.  

Posted on 9/16/2024 8:03:29 AM by DPS\jfspieth