AK24094013
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 09/15/2024 at approximately 1204 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from a residence on Twilight Drive in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/16/2024 3:43:56 AM by DPS\rranderson