AK24094018

Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 09/15/2024 at approximately 1342 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible theft at a residence on Greenstreet Cir in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 9/16/2024 3:48:47 AM by DPS\rranderson