AK24094156
Location: Tok
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On October 22, 2024, at approximately 1455 hours Brandon Teasdale, age 30 of Northway, contacted the Alaska State Troopers in Tok to turn himself in on his outstanding warrant in 4TO-24-00086CR. Teasdale was arrested and transported to the Tok Court for arraignment.
Posted on 10/22/2024 5:03:09 PM by DPS\jnburnham