AK24094536

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 09/16/2024 Axel Parrish (28) of North Pole came to the Alaska State Trooper Post in Fairbanks to turn himself in on multiple felony warrants. Axel was arrested and remanded to FCC without incident.

Posted on 10/9/2024 3:10:05 AM by DPS\ztchicoine