AK24094902

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 09/17/2024 the Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks responded to a domestic disturbance. This case is still under investigation. 

Posted on 9/17/2024 11:25:55 PM by DPS\ztchicoine