AK24095380
Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only
Dispatch Text:
On 09/18/2024 at approximately 1556 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a two-vehicle collision on Seldon Road and Snow Goose Drive in Wasilla. No injuries were reported.
Posted on 9/19/2024 1:00:49 AM by DPS\rranderson