AK24095471
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DV assault
Dispatch Text:
On 09/18/2024 at 2018 hours the Alaska State Troopers received a call about an assault DV on Chena Hot Springs Rd. Brian Davenport assaulted one of his family members. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/19/2024 2:17:59 AM by DPS\dsdicken