AK24095487
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC Damage
Dispatch Text:
On September 19, 2024, at approximately 0221 hours, AST responded to a motor vehicle collision at University Ave and Airport Way. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/19/2024 2:22:46 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez