AK24095630
Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 01/13/2025, Alaska State Troopers located and arrested Andrew Dupont, age 29 of Wasilla, on numerous arrest warrants. He was remanded to the Mat-Su Pretrial Facility and held on $1000 bail.
Posted on 1/13/2025 5:33:28 PM by DPS\rranderson