AK24095825

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 09/19/2024 at 1724 hours the Alaska State Troopers received a call about a disturbance near Lakeview Terrace. Ethan Fansler was arrested for Criminal Mischief in the 5th degree with a Domestic violence Nexis.  

Posted on 9/19/2024 8:06:09 PM by DPS\dsdicken