AK24095912
Location: Kiana
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/20/2024 at approximately 00:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in the village of Kiana. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/24/2024 3:41:18 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment