AK24096166

Location: Bristol Bay Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/20/2024 at approximately 14:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible sexual abuse of a minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/24/2024 3:42:14 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment