AK24096275

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 06/22/2024 at approximately 2342 hours Troopers responded to a vehicle theft in the area of Van Horn Road. Leads are being investigated.

Posted on 6/22/2024 4:53:45 AM by DPS\hrchurness