AK24096319
Location: Kodiak
Type: Collision, vehicle
Dispatch Text:
On 09/20/2024 at approximately 19:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vehicle collision in Kodiak. Reported damage was minor. No injuries have been reported at this time.
Posted on 9/24/2024 3:43:56 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment