AK24096349
Location: Port Heiden
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/20/2024 at approximately 15:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 44 YOA Charles Odomin of Port Heiden for Assault 3 and Assault 4.
Posted on 9/24/2024 3:44:32 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment