AK24096376
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 09/20/2024, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop in Fairbanks. During the stop, Katherine Vaughn, 29, was arrested for DUI. She was remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 9/21/2024 3:45:31 AM by DPS\japoole