AK24096539

Location: FAirbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile x3

Dispatch Text:

On 9/21/2024 AST took a report of three runaway juveniles from the same location. All three have been placed in runaway status. Any leads or tips please contact AST Fairbanks at 907-451-5100.

Posted on 9/22/2024 7:54:43 AM by DPS\atvalcourt