AK24096555
Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/21/2024 at approximately 16:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers contacted a person violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 36 YOA Dennis Eluska of Kodiak for VCOR.
Posted on 9/24/2024 3:45:04 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment