AK24096619

Location: Sutton
Type: Harrasment

Dispatch Text:

On 9/21/2024 at approximately 1927 hours AST was dispatched to Sutton for a disturbance. Investigation revealed that Jesse Gallagher was harassing a household member and caused offensive physical contact. He was arrested for Harassment in the 1st degree and remanded to Matsu Pretrial and held on no bail.

Posted on 9/22/2024 12:31:55 AM by DPS\wmbooth