AK24096677

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Violation of Instructional Permit

Dispatch Text:

On 09/22/2024, Alaska State Troopers stopped Aliyah Kelly, 18, for a lighting violation.  Aliyah was summonsed for the misdemeanor offense of Driving in Violation of Instructional Permit.

Posted on 9/22/2024 6:00:03 AM by DPS\japoole