AK24096698

Location: Fairbanks
Type: MOCA

Dispatch Text:

On 9-22-24 at about 0313 hours AST stopped a vehicle for a moving violation.  The driver, Raeanne Susook, age 18 of Fairbanks, was found to be consuming alcohol.  Raeanne was cited and released.

Posted on 9/22/2024 11:21:59 PM by DPS\bmhatch