AK24096731
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 09/22/0224 at 0446 hours Troopers were dispatched to an assault involving a motor vehicle. Multiple parties have been contacted and this investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/22/2024 9:04:01 AM by DPS\hrchurness