AK24096861
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4 DV
Dispatch Text:
On September 22, 2024, at 1617 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a assault DV in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that David Longley committed the crime of assault 4 DV. David was placed under arrest and booked into FCC.
Posted on 9/22/2024 6:00:58 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez