AK24096913
Location: Koyukuk
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On September 22, 2024, at approximately 1141 hours, Troopers received the report of a domestic disturbance in Koyukuk. 27-year-old Percy Lolnitz was arrested and remanded on Assault in the Fourth Degree and Criminal Mischief in the Fifth Degree.
Posted on 9/22/2024 9:19:15 PM by DPS\jrongstad