AK24096989

Location: Togiak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 09/23/24 at approximately 06:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance. Investigation continues.

Posted on 9/27/2024 2:31:01 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment