AK24097155
Location: Goodnews Bay
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 09/23/24 at approximately 13:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of criminal mischief involving several vehicles including a truck and four wheelers. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/27/2024 2:38:40 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment