AK24097187

Location: Kodiak
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/23/2024 at approximately 13:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Kodiak. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/1/2024 8:41:38 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment