AK24097365
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLS
Dispatch Text:
On 9-23-24 AST stopped a vehicle for a moving violation. The driver was identified as 44 year old Edward Lowe. Lowe was found to have a suspended license. He was issued a summons and released on scene.
Posted on 10/7/2024 11:47:23 PM by DPS\bmhatch