AK24097380
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 09/23/2024 at approximately 2212 hours Troopers responded to a call regarding a tenant damaging room property at Seven Gables off Geist Road. The subject of the call, Floyd Itta, had a warrant and was arrested.
Posted on 9/24/2024 2:38:13 AM by DPS\hrchurness