AK24097403
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR
Dispatch Text:
On 9-24-24 AST stopped a vehicle for an equipment violation. The driver was identified as 35 year old William Dozette. Dozette was found to have a revoked license. He was remanded to FCC without incident.
Posted on 10/7/2024 11:49:17 PM by DPS\bmhatch