AK24097460
Location: Wrangell
Type: Fail to Validate Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 9/24/24 Andrew ROWLAND, 24 YO of Wrangell, was issued a citation by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, Wrangell Post, for failure to validate his RM038 moose permit. Bail is set at $170.00 in the Wrangell Courts.
Posted on 9/26/2024 9:54:07 AM by DPS\adseward
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers