AK24097582
Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/24/2024 at approximately 13:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in the village of Stebbins. The investigation continues.
Posted on 10/1/2024 8:44:30 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment